CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Fastback Invitational
September 2nd 2023 1100 N Grand Ave, Walnut, California, 91789, United States
Report
Block
7 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2012 Sep 8th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2019
9
1
2018
10
12
2017
1
7
1
2016
2
8
2
2024
2023
1
16
2
2022
1
15
2
2021
1
12
2
2015
1
31
1
2014
1
16
3
536
2013
2
1
5
122
2012
1
16
2
109
2011
1
16
2
118
Media for 2012
Videos (
16
)
View
+
Photos (
109
)
View
+
Articles (
2
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2012 Results - Fastback Shootout
Sep 9th 2012, 4:23pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Arroyo High Track & Field and Cross Country - El Monte, California
Yucca Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Twentynine Palms, California
John W. North High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Rubidoux High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Beaumont Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Beaumont, California
Crean Lutheran South High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Irvine, California
Katella High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
San Jacinto High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Jacinto, California
Beverly Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - Beverly Hills, California
La Salle High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Pasadena, California
La Canada High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Canada, California
Santiago High Track & Field and Cross Country - Corona, California
Big Bear High Track & Field and Cross Country - Big Bear Lake, California
Woodcrest Christian School Track and Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
La Sierra High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Simi Valley High Track and Field and Cross Country - Simi Valley, California
Burbank High Track & Field and Cross Country - Burbank, California
Heritage Christian Track and Field and Cross Country - North Hills, California
Malibu High Track & Field and Cross Country - Malibu, California
Upland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Upland, California
Colony High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ontario, California
Viewpoint
Murrieta Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Murrieta, California
Vasquez High Track & Field and Cross Country - Acton, California
Downey High Track & Field and Cross Country - Downey, California
Hesperia Christian
Pacifica High Track & Field and Cross Country - Garden Grove, California
Westlake High Cross Country and Track and Field
Vista Del Lago High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
Edison High Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntington Beach, California
Oaks Christian School Track and Field and Cross Country - Westlake Village, California
Patriot High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Paramount High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Paramount, CA
West Ranch High Track & Field and Cross Country - Valencia, California
El Dorado (SJS) High Track & Field and Cross Country - Placerville, California
St Francis (SS) High School Track and Field and Cross Country - La Canada Flintridge, California
Polytechnic High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Great Oak High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, CA
Western High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
Eleanor Roosevelt High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Corona, California
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Quartz Hill High Track & Field and Cross Country - Quartz Hill, California
Arnold O. Beckman High Track & Field and Cross Country - Tustin, California
Whittier High Track & Field and Cross Country - Whittier, California
Flintridge Sacred Heart Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - La Canada Flintridge, California
Rancho Cucamonga High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rancho Cucamonga, California
Invited groups
2012
1.92 Miles at Mt. SAC
2012 Results - Fastback Shootout
Published by
Matt Scherer
Sep 9th 2012, 4:23pm
Fastback Shootout
- Sep 8, 2012
Walnut, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Arroyo
Beaumont
Beckman
Beverly Hills
Big Bear
Burbank
Colony
Crean Lutheran South
Downey
E. Roosevelt
Edison (HB)
El Dorado (SJS)
Flintridge Sacred Heart
Great Oak
Heritage Christian
Hesperia Christian
John W. North
Katella
La Canada
La Salle
La Sierra
Malibu
Murrieta Valley
Oaks Christian
Pacifica (Garden Grove)
Paramount
Patriot
Poly (Riverside)
Quartz Hill
Rancho Cucamonga
Rubidoux
San Jacinto
Santiago (Corona)
Simi Valley
St. Francis
Upland
Vasquez
Viewpoint
Vista Del Lago
West Ranch
Western
Westlake
Whittier
Woodcrest Christian
Yucca Valley
|
1.9 Mile XC
Displaying
1 - 1000
of
1,867
Pages:
1
2
[
>
]
Mens 1.9 Mile XC Heat 1 Freshmen XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
Seed
1
Welker, Tucker
9
West Ranch
10:35.87
1
2
Painter, Ryan
9
West Ranch
10:59.34
2
3
Esteva, Melvyn
9
La Sierra
11:12.10
3
4
Mata, Manual
9
La Sierra
11:20.71
4
5
Costanzo, Peter
9
Edison (HB)
11:26.33
5
6
Quintana, Nelson
9
Great Oak
11:35.48
6
7
Robinson, Tony
9
Great Oak
11:36.09
7
8
Baxter, Wyatt
9
Simi Valley
11:37.00
8
9
Hake, Kurt
9
Arroyo
11:37.72
9
10
Cortes, Isaac
9
Great Oak
11:38.55
10
11
Navar, Adam
9
Burbank
11:43.61
11
12
Tibbits, Matt
9
Great Oak
11:43.95
12
13
Moncada, Christian
9
Simi Valley
11:45.90
13
14
Crawford, Darren
9
Arroyo
11:47.19
14
15
Yoshiyama, Shan
9
Edison (HB)
11:47.58
15
16
Kreitzman, Kyle
9
Simi Valley
12:00.65
16
17
Hughes, Evander
9
Great Oak
12:00.78
17
18
Baker, Daniel
9
Burbank
12:17.03
18
19
Hamerski, Bryce
9
E. Roosevelt
12:19.57
20
Van Hise, Sean
9
Great Oak
12:23.33
19
21
Panteja, Esteban
9
Katella
12:24.96
22
Burch, Jacob
9
Rancho Cucamonga
12:26.45
20
23
Novoa, Cesar
9
Rancho Cucamonga
12:32.26
21
24
Stinson-Diess, Daniel
9
Great Oak
12:38.20
22
25
Thyfault, Brady
9
Great Oak
12:39.20
26
Allen, Anthony
9
Great Oak
12:40.26
27
Canizales, Martin
9
Simi Valley
12:40.80
23
28
Vicente, Roberto
9
Poly (Riverside)
12:42.29
24
29
Skeans, Ryan
9
Great Oak
12:44.13
30
Dolen, Daniel
9
Rancho Cucamonga
12:45.22
25
31
White, Conor
9
Great Oak
12:45.90
32
Aloma, Zach
9
Simi Valley
12:46.08
26
33
Guerrero, Bryan
9
Rancho Cucamonga
12:50.67
27
34
Spencer, Cole
9
Great Oak
12:51.90
35
Fica, Andrew
9
Santiago (Corona
12:52.84
28
36
Solist, Slater
9
Santiago (Corona
12:52.89
29
37
Addink, Andrew
9
Poly (Riverside)
12:55.35
30
38
Cortez, Noah
9
Rancho Cucamonga
12:55.40
31
39
Paquette, Nick
9
Great Oak
12:55.46
40
Drake, Harrison
9
Edison (HB)
12:58.25
32
41
Martin, Akito
9
Great Oak
12:58.38
42
Preal, Jacob
9
Great Oak
12:59.74
43
Retamoza, Logan
9
E. Roosevelt
12:59.81
44
Boehm, Spencer
9
Edison (HB)
13:00.32
33
45
Watson, Cody
9
Simi Valley
13:01.71
34
46
Contreras, Shawn
9
Edison (HB)
13:02.24
35
47
Higham, Kemren
9
Great Oak
13:04.26
48
McGee, Zacharie
9
Great Oak
13:04.50
49
Leon, David
9
La Sierra
13:05.79
36
50
Moore, Jonathan
9
Simi Valley
13:06.02
37
51
Howell, Bijon
9
Rancho Cucamonga
13:07.72
38
52
Foreman, Jon
9
Simi Valley
13:08.99
53
Castellon, William
9
Arroyo
13:10.84
39
54
Mehta, Evan
9
Burbank
13:11.34
40
55
Forsberg, Dag
9
Westlake
13:11.48
41
56
Skaggs, Michael
9
Great Oak
13:11.86
57
Araradian, Shant
9
Burbank
13:13.18
42
58
Combe, Jackson
9
Great Oak
13:14.75
59
Gebhardt, Ryan
9
Westlake
13:15.89
43
60
Cortes, Aaren
9
Rancho Cucamonga
13:18.79
44
61
Wright, Greg
9
Great Oak
13:19.35
62
Sargent, Michael
9
Great Oak
13:19.79
63
Perkins, Austin
9
Santiago (Corona
13:26.20
45
64
Lorenzo, Christ
9
Santiago (Corona
13:28.00
46
65
Casillas, Anthony
9
Edison (HB)
13:28.35
47
66
Minter, Tymel
9
West Ranch
13:29.52
48
67
Burkett, Curtice
9
Simi Valley
13:30.79
68
Bielman, Duncan
9
Westlake
13:30.84
49
69
Abrahamyan, Levon
9
Burbank
13:31.48
50
70
Taylor, Matthew
9
Upland
13:31.65
71
Burns, John
9
Great Oak
13:32.75
72
Ramirez, Jesse
9
Arroyo
13:34.80
51
73
Buncab, Anthony
9
Great Oak
13:37.22
74
Sanchez, Isiah
9
Simi Valley
13:38.51
75
Lingo, Zach
9
Westlake
13:39.51
52
76
Mackechnie, Kyle
9
Poly (Riverside)
13:42.80
53
77
Peeples, Graham
9
Westlake
13:44.45
54
78
Falk, Ryan
9
Rancho Cucamonga
13:45.93
79
Shoebotham, Ryan
9
Great Oak
13:47.36
80
Friddle, Brandon
9
Great Oak
13:50.01
81
Ives, Cody
9
Great Oak
13:51.24
82
Lentz, James
9
Upland
13:53.02
83
Macromallis, Jonas
9
Burbank
13:54.22
55
84
Austin, Brett
9
Edison (HB)
13:55.57
56
85
Shouten, Matthew
9
Poly (Riverside)
13:56.29
57
86
Vestal, Robert
9
Poly (Riverside)
13:56.80
58
87
Perrera, Malik
9
Great Oak
13:58.31
88
Axton, Jameson
9
Edison (HB)
13:58.79
89
Perrera, Tyreik
9
Great Oak
14:00.09
90
Walker, Drake
9
West Ranch
14:01.58
59
91
Nesheim, Ethan
9
West Ranch
14:03.22
60
92
Maldonado, Luis
9
La Sierra
14:04.70
61
93
Medina, Greg
9
Arroyo
14:06.26
62
94
Zhong, Stephen
9
Westlake
14:08.02
63
95
Perrino, Dominic
9
Westlake
14:09.72
64
96
Garcia, Jeremy
9
Poly (Riverside)
14:12.66
65
97
DelaTorre, Jacob
9
Great Oak
14:17.00
98
Hall, Gavin
9
West Ranch
14:17.93
66
99
Marshall, Nathan
9
Great Oak
14:18.83
100
Porter, Devin
9
Great Oak
14:19.50
101
Hall, Brandon
9
Westlake
14:21.26
102
Bootchk, Isaac
9
Burbank
14:22.41
67
103
Au, Nolan
9
Westlake
14:23.90
104
Davis, Josiah
9
Rancho Cucamonga
14:25.48
105
Meyer, Justin
9
Edison (HB)
14:26.04
106
Delgado, Danny
9
Santiago (Corona
14:33.17
68
107
Grey-Tunkel, Sean
9
West Ranch
14:36.39
69
108
Polo, Anthony
9
Upland
14:38.13
109
Castaneda, Kenny
9
Rancho Cucamonga
14:43.29
110
Sanchez, Nico
9
Santiago (Corona
14:44.52
70
111
Piehl, Michael
9
Great Oak
14:45.20
112
Romero, Freddy
9
Great Oak
14:45.52
113
Fang, Derek
9
Westlake
14:47.21
114
Chavez, Hector
10
E. Roosevelt
14:47.95
115
Tran, Sean
9
Rancho Cucamonga
14:48.85
116
Elauria, Nolan
9
Great Oak
14:49.69
117
Verde, Jason
9
La Sierra
14:53.84
71
118
Kern, Ben
9
Westlake
14:55.25
119
Smith, Justin
9
Burbank
14:55.98
120
Almoite, Kobe
9
Rancho Cucamonga
14:56.70
121
Sylvester, Noah
9
Westlake
14:59.25
122
Djerf, Jason
9
Great Oak
14:59.37
123
Porter, Quintin
9
Great Oak
15:00.13
124
Hu, Eddie
9
Westlake
15:04.13
125
Avery, Andrew
9
Rancho Cucamonga
15:05.41
126
Villa, Nick
9
Great Oak
15:08.64
127
Caraway, Austin
9
Great Oak
15:12.37
128
Plascencia, Christian
9
Rancho Cucamonga
15:14.94
129
Aguirre, Brian
9
La Sierra
15:19.50
72
130
Tsang, Jeffrey
9
Westlake
15:52.12
131
Nelson, Kevin
9
Poly (Riverside)
15:52.61
73
132
Felix, Jose
9
Arroyo
15:52.89
74
133
Stephens, Jake
9
Westlake
16:00.74
134
Valle, Luis
9
Rancho Cucamonga
16:08.00
135
Soni, Madhav
9
Westlake
16:10.02
136
DeDecker, Connor
9
Westlake
16:11.05
137
Rogers, Joshua
9
Westlake
16:11.49
138
Bess, Conner
9
Rancho Cucamonga
16:13.87
139
Young, Nate
9
Westlake
16:14.23
140
Damian, Edmundo
9
Arroyo
16:21.21
75
141
Little, Giovanni
9
Rancho Cucamonga
16:21.24
142
Holcomb, Garrett
9
Great Oak
16:24.34
143
Forbes, Matthew
9
Westlake
16:25.50
144
Zubak,, Tyler
10
Santiago (Corona
16:53.89
76
145
Sojo, Jessse
9
Santiago (Corona
16:56.10
146
Gerbig, Brandon
9
Great Oak
17:21.90
147
Kugal, Thomas
9
West Ranch
17:23.94
148
Lankford, Kason
9
Great Oak
17:28.74
149
Jun, Kevin
11
West Ranch
17:35.90
150
Fritzoni, Dayln
9
Great Oak
21:58.60
--
Rogers, Bryce
9
Great Oak
--
Che, Nicole
9
Great Oak
Mens 1.9 Mile XC Heat 1 Juniors XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
Seed
1
Ayala, Oscar
11
Great Oak
9:57.81
1
2
Giguere, Mikey
11
Westlake
10:09.07
2
3
Giba, Patryk
11
Great Oak
10:17.60
3
4
Mkrtchyan, Arsen
11
Burbank
10:20.54
4
5
Ortega, Anthony
11
Rancho Cucamonga
10:24.25
5
6
Costa, Chris
11
Westlake
10:29.54
6
7
Holton, Mat
11
Rancho Cucamonga
10:29.56
7
8
Anderson, Cole
11
Simi Valley
10:29.93
8
9
Choe, Elliot
11
Burbank
10:31.28
9
10
Garcia, Ashton
11
West Ranch
10:32.22
10
11
Franke, Andrew
11
Simi Valley
10:33.32
11
12
Skeans, Mark
11
Great Oak
10:34.79
12
13
Leon, Miguel
11
La Sierra
10:35.92
13
14
Tamayo, Hector
11
Paramount
10:36.38
15
Vasquez, Andres
11
Burbank
10:36.44
14
16
Salvador, Abner
11
Great Oak
10:36.99
15
17
Lepine, Garrett
11
Simi Valley
10:42.45
16
18
Castillo, Matthew
11
Katella
10:48.44
19
Pradegis, Christian
11
Katella
10:51.29
20
Dietz, Jorge
11
E. Roosevelt
10:52.64
17
21
Vise, Daniel
11
Santiago (Corona
10:53.49
18
22
Mitchell, Cory
11
Santiago (Corona
10:56.89
19
23
Pierce, Steven
11
Rancho Cucamonga
10:59.06
20
24
O'Bryan, Sean
11
Westlake
11:01.82
21
25
Emery, Dillon
11
Great Oak
11:02.03
22
26
Lucas, Jonathan
11
Great Oak
11:02.61
23
27
Dickerson, Kody
11
Great Oak
11:03.32
24
28
Moskowitz, Ethan
11
Burbank
11:04.12
25
29
Ortiz, Mitchell
11
Rancho Cucamonga
11:04.56
26
30
Freestone, Cameron
11
Upland
11:05.90
27
31
Mondrangon, Matthew
9
Santiago (Corona
11:06.39
28
32
Wikler, Justin
11
West Ranch
11:06.61
29
33
Rodriguez, Johnny
11
La Sierra
11:07.31
30
34
Seymore, Isaac
11
E. Roosevelt
11:08.07
31
35
Stumpp, Jeremy
11
Great Oak
11:09.78
36
Ruiz, Christian
11
Rancho Cucamonga
11:10.85
32
37
Yin, Christopher
11
Edison (HB)
11:12.47
33
38
Landeros, Nicholas
11
Upland
11:18.21
34
39
Rowland, Ryan
11
Simi Valley
11:18.93
35
40
Yin, Peter
11
Edison (HB)
11:18.97
36
41
Munoz, Anthony
11
La Sierra
11:21.36
37
42
Jalalizadeh, Nick
11
Burbank
11:22.11
38
43
Wegeng, Billy
11
West Ranch
11:22.59
39
44
Clark, Cade
10
Santiago (Corona
11:23.41
40
45
Smythe, Eamon
11
Edison (HB)
11:25.92
41
46
Cwener, Alec
11
Great Oak
11:26.50
47
Fernandez, Hunter
11
Upland
11:26.61
42
48
Moss, Brannden
11
Rancho Cucamonga
11:27.89
43
49
Espinoza, Hector M.
11
La Sierra
11:30.34
44
50
Thomson, David
11
West Ranch
11:33.24
45
51
Jonsson, Brendan
11
E. Roosevelt
11:36.36
46
52
Luther, Josh
11
Upland
11:37.78
47
53
Ochoa, Alfredo
11
La Sierra
11:39.37
48
54
Huang, Frank
11
Rancho Cucamonga
11:41.36
49
55
Seward, Jack
11
Edison (HB)
11:45.36
50
56
Carillo, Gabe
11
La Sierra
11:46.23
51
57
Carter Jolley, Stephen
11
E. Roosevelt
11:47.02
52
58
Astor, Philip
11
Westlake
11:47.41
53
59
Generosso, Eugene
12
West Ranch
11:48.04
54
60
Nieves, Saul
11
La Sierra
11:48.83
55
61
McColl, Darick
11
La Sierra
11:49.09
62
Rodriguez, Jesus
11
La Sierra
11:50.76
63
Rosas, Jonathan
11
E. Roosevelt
11:51.42
56
64
Aguilera, Juan
11
West Ranch
11:52.88
57
65
Lewis, Alex
11
Edison (HB)
11:55.11
58
66
Salgado, Eugene
11
Great Oak
11:56.83
67
Renck, Evan
11
Poly (Riverside)
11:58.16
59
68
MORENO, MANUEL
11
Arroyo
12:00.18
60
69
Keating, Jack
11
Edison (HB)
12:00.30
61
70
Morales, Blas
11
La Sierra
12:03.07
71
Avila, Ruben
11
Poly (Riverside)
12:06.38
62
72
Phipps, Jesse
11
E. Roosevelt
12:07.09
63
73
Munoz, Santiago
11
Arroyo
12:07.84
64
74
Greenburg, Brendon
11
Great Oak
12:08.12
75
DeLaTorre, Carlos
11
E. Roosevelt
12:09.38
65
76
Brito, Jeronimo
11
La Sierra
12:09.99
77
Kazen, John
11
Westlake
12:10.02
66
78
Antonio, Lorenzo
11
Burbank
12:15.98
67
79
Ruescher, Rachel
10
Quartz Hill
12:16.41
80
Dilbeck, Eric
11
Edison (HB)
12:17.13
68
81
Wallace, Tristan
11
Westlake
12:17.52
69
82
Martinez, Julio
11
E. Roosevelt
12:18.77
83
Weidle, Garrett
11
Westlake
12:22.75
70
84
Garcia, Carlos
11
E. Roosevelt
12:23.25
85
Gamble, Dakota
11
Edison (HB)
12:24.62
86
Ellman, Michael
11
Burbank
12:25.09
71
87
Cool, Jack
11
Edison (HB)
12:25.49
88
Amador, Steven
11
La Sierra
12:25.63
89
Rogers, Colin
11
Great Oak
12:26.53
90
Austin, Trevor
11
Edison (HB)
12:28.38
91
Yoo, Jiwon
11
Santiago (Corona
12:30.05
72
92
Dorantes, Ricardo
11
West Ranch
12:31.27
73
93
Choi, David
11
West Ranch
12:32.18
94
Gonzalez, Jonathan
11
Burbank
12:33.87
95
McNally, Tyler
11
Great Oak
12:34.27
96
Rangel, Francisco
11
Poly (Riverside)
12:35.01
74
97
Wallis, Jason
11
Great Oak
12:39.82
98
Rivera, Michael
11
Rancho Cucamonga
12:43.19
99
Alvarez, Everett
11
Rancho Cucamonga
12:43.54
100
Dawson, Ethan
11
Poly (Riverside)
12:44.26
75
101
Gerken, Stephen
11
Westlake
12:46.98
102
Kent, Jake
11
Westlake
12:47.32
103
Cool, James
11
Edison (HB)
12:48.64
104
Tavasoli, Justin
11
Westlake
12:49.28
105
Peltz, Kyle
11
Westlake
12:50.49
106
Story, Alec
11
West Ranch
12:54.63
107
Chezem, Michael
11
Simi Valley
12:55.02
76
108
Chung, James
11
Burbank
12:57.26
109
Thies, Jameson
11
Edison (HB)
12:58.02
110
Mendola, Charles
11
Edison (HB)
12:59.74
111
Sahli, Matthew
11
Santiago (Corona
13:03.39
77
112
Au, Jordan
11
Westlake
13:06.09
113
Gonzales, Sean
11
La Sierra
13:16.28
114
Martinez, Jessie
11
Arroyo
13:17.14
78
115
Elafrangi, Rakan
11
Great Oak
13:21.09
116
Saylor, Zachary
11
Poly (Riverside)
13:22.49
79
117
Pederson, Ryan
11
West Ranch
13:23.77
118
O'Bryan, Neil
11
Westlake
13:31.77
119
Moya, Brandon
11
Rancho Cucamonga
13:34.39
120
Magana, Anthony
11
Great Oak
13:40.20
121
Faure, Jean-Baptiste
11
Edison (HB)
13:42.77
122
Hetrick, Scott
Edison (HB)
13:45.20
123
Diaz, Juan
10
Upland
13:45.92
80
124
Nguyen, Nathan
11
Edison (HB)
13:55.36
125
Ramirez, Victor
11
La Sierra
13:56.23
126
Moss, Spencer
11
Westlake
13:56.63
127
Kostecki, Ryan
11
Great Oak
13:58.74
128
Sharma, Sumesh
11
Great Oak
13:59.34
129
Ibrahim, Awais
11
Burbank
14:01.08
130
Kane, Russell
10
Santiago (Corona
14:04.23
81
131
Cummings, Ryan
11
Great Oak
14:07.68
132
Simpson, Tanner
11
Westlake
14:09.70
133
Rayos del Sol, Kellen
11
Edison (HB)
14:17.26
134
Bennett, Alec
11
Great Oak
14:24.30
135
Tikhomirov, Daniel
11
West Ranch
14:25.26
136
Haskett, Logan
10
West Ranch
14:29.03
137
Meegan, Jacob
11
West Ranch
14:44.97
138
Cabral, Christian
11
Poly (Riverside)
14:50.81
82
139
Moreno, Phillip
11
West Ranch
14:52.85
140
Bendfeldt, Tony
11
West Ranch
14:53.40
141
Haro, Michael
11
Arroyo
15:04.27
83
142
Dismukes, Curtis
11
Great Oak
15:06.03
143
Kazmo, Ali
11
La Sierra
15:16.22
144
Saiyed, Afzal
11
Arroyo
15:18.32
84
145
Piper, Drake
11
Edison (HB)
15:31.76
146
Jacquot, Matt
11
Edison (HB)
16:13.88
147
Bostock, Scott
11
Great Oak
16:18.41
148
OLIVO, IVAN
11
Edison (HB)
16:34.35
149
Hamburger, Zack
11
West Ranch
17:29.13
Mens 1.9 Mile XC Heat 1 Seniors XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
Seed
1
Warrick, Kyle
12
E. Roosevelt
9:58.50
2
Lopez, Robert
12
Santiago (Corona
9:59.40
1
3
Esposito, Austin
12
Rancho Cucamonga
10:02.53
2
4
Garcia, Sam
12
Arroyo
10:08.34
3
5
Utash, Nikolaus
12
Simi Valley
10:20.12
4
6
Satterfield, Tyler
12
E. Roosevelt
10:20.32
7
Moulton, Brett
12
Santiago (Corona
10:21.15
5
8
Feller, Jonathan
12
Simi Valley
10:22.15
6
9
Arredondo, Antonio
12
Paramount
10:24.12
10
Corea, Bernie
12
Burbank
10:26.41
7
11
Thies, Jeff
12
Edison (HB)
10:26.77
8
12
Matthews, Kevin
12
Rancho Cucamonga
10:27.20
9
13
Lopez, Diego
12
Arroyo
10:28.15
10
14
Peterson, Rocky
12
Westlake
10:31.65
11
15
Thomas, Gordie
12
Great Oak
10:34.10
12
16
Vega-Aguilera, Marc
12
Rancho Cucamonga
10:34.74
13
17
Burgess, Mitch
12
Great Oak
10:36.38
14
18
Huezo, Chris
12
Burbank
10:41.61
15
19
Denney, Hayden
12
Santiago (Corona
10:43.57
16
20
Lopez, Alex
12
Great Oak
10:43.61
17
21
Coupe, Andrew
12
La Sierra
10:49.10
18
22
Aparicio, Andres
12
Arroyo
10:51.92
19
23
Beasley, Matthew
12
Poly (Riverside)
10:53.51
20
24
Lopez, Yovanny
12
La Sierra
10:54.19
21
25
Nguyen, Mustafa
12
Burbank
10:55.37
22
26
Atwell, James
12
Poly (Riverside)
10:56.31
23
27
Tircuit, Akil
12
Rancho Cucamonga
10:56.71
24
28
Field, Tommy
12
Poly (Riverside)
10:57.22
25
29
Delgado, Eric
12
Simi Valley
10:58.49
26
30
Black, Jeffrey
12
West Ranch
10:58.86
27
31
Ramirez, Michael
12
Rancho Cucamonga
10:59.74
28
32
Rios, Anthony
12
Paramount
11:01.45
33
Raygoza, Anthony
12
Paramount
11:01.81
34
Peterson, Spencer
12
Poly (Riverside)
11:05.12
29
35
Itagaki, Derek
12
Burbank
11:09.46
30
36
Carvajal, Julian
12
La Sierra
11:11.47
31
37
Schiltz, Cory
12
Edison (HB)
11:11.68
32
38
Miller, Pierce
12
West Ranch
11:12.88
33
39
Ritter, Nathan
12
Edison (HB)
11:13.68
34
40
Gutierrez, Ramon
12
West Ranch
11:13.72
35
41
Moore, Brandon
12
Poly (Riverside)
11:13.88
36
42
Pech, Manuel
12
Burbank
11:17.27
37
43
Reyes, Mario
12
La Sierra
11:19.87
38
44
Maxell, Korbin
12
La Sierra
11:21.53
39
45
Cruz, Danny
12
Arroyo
11:21.70
40
46
McVeigh, Kieran
12
Poly (Riverside)
11:26.57
41
47
Romero, Chris
12
West Ranch
11:39.79
42
48
Lacey, Michael
12
Westlake
11:43.56
43
49
Waalk, Zach
12
West Ranch
11:51.01
44
50
Salvador, Eduardo
12
Great Oak
11:54.39
45
51
Olson, Parker
12
Edison (HB)
11:57.48
46
52
Mcmillan, Robert
12
Simi Valley
12:02.01
47
53
Hobson, Hunter
12
Edison (HB)
12:07.45
48
54
Lopez, Joseph
12
Santiago (Corona
12:07.51
49
55
Soto, Lorenzo
12
Upland
12:09.36
56
Aref, Yousef
12
Rancho Cucamonga
12:11.22
50
57
English, Chance
12
Santiago (Corona
12:11.92
51
58
Nazario, Joey
11
West Ranch
12:12.80
52
59
Iyer, Vasant
12
Westlake
12:13.16
53
60
Zambrano, Arturo
12
La Sierra
12:14.51
54
61
Chi, Justin
12
E. Roosevelt
12:15.03
62
Glazer, Colby
12
Simi Valley
12:19.29
55
63
Segovia, Richard
12
Poly (Riverside)
12:20.11
56
64
Ribbers, Daniel
12
Westlake
12:20.80
57
65
Desantiago, Daniel
12
Santiago (Corona
12:27.97
58
66
Avery, Justin
12
Rancho Cucamonga
12:30.86
59
67
Aidukas, Kyle
12
Westlake
12:34.20
60
68
Rodriguez, Ulises
10
Katella
12:42.41
69
Applegate, Noah
12
Simi Valley
12:44.31
61
70
Hammer, Michael
12
Westlake
12:47.88
62
71
Nunez, Ezequias
12
Arroyo
12:50.98
63
72
Ferre, Griffin
12
Poly (Riverside)
12:51.84
73
Hernandez, Dominic
10
Poly (Riverside)
13:07.76
74
Sandoval, Tito
12
Simi Valley
13:16.25
64
75
Varblow, Paul
12
Westlake
13:19.77
65
76
Martin, Isaiah
12
Great Oak
13:32.60
66
77
Tran, Jeremy
12
Westlake
13:38.23
78
Larimore-Siu, Cody
12
West Ranch
13:40.37
67
79
Treahy, Tim
12
Great Oak
13:40.52
68
80
Ma, Terry
12
Arroyo
13:43.25
69
81
Martin, Jose
12
La Sierra
13:56.41
70
82
Sipprelle, James
12
Westlake
13:57.88
83
Person, Tony
12
Westlake
14:04.09
84
Baretto, Jesus
12
Arroyo
14:09.49
71
85
Alvarez, Sebastian
12
Rancho Cucamonga
14:19.32
86
Cornelison, Jordan
12
Rancho Cucamonga
14:22.09
87
Wakatake, Sean
12
Edison (HB)
14:24.25
72
88
Pangelinan, Adam
12
Great Oak
14:26.34
73
89
Trinidad, Zach
9
Rancho Cucamonga
14:32.14
90
Phillips, FranK
10
Santiago (Corona
14:41.24
74
91
Padilla, Kevin
12
Santiago (Corona
14:47.69
92
Diaz, Abraham
12
Westlake
14:48.27
93
Gerken, Matt
12
Westlake
14:55.52
94
Welde, Christopher
12
Santiago (Corona
15:52.60
95
Noad, Aaron
12
Westlake
16:11.50
Mens 1.9 Mile XC Heat 1 Sophomores XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
Seed
1
Carvajal, David
10
Great Oak
10:14.24
1
2
Beck, Jeremy
10
E. Roosevelt
10:19.20
2
3
Randall, Branden
10
E. Roosevelt
10:25.91
3
4
Rigby, Graham
10
Westlake
10:35.02
4
5
Bowen, Jason
10
Great Oak
10:40.83
5
6
Kossick, Cooper
10
Edison (HB)
10:42.81
6
7
Aponte, Bryan
10
Arroyo
10:43.98
7
8
Vizcaino, Enrique
10
Burbank
10:45.34
8
9
Jimenez, Alfonso
10
Paramount
10:49.30
9
10
Miller, Jake
10
Burbank
10:50.58
10
11
Arzate, Angel
10
Paramount
10:51.44
11
12
Arvizu, Anthony
10
Great Oak
10:52.64
12
13
Khoury, Ryan
10
Upland
11:00.84
14
Martinez, Rogelio
10
Paramount
11:02.64
13
15
Sams, Nick
10
Great Oak
11:06.56
14
16
Coward, Zack
10
Great Oak
11:06.86
15
17
Finch, Ryan
10
Westlake
11:12.37
16
18
Burke, John
10
Poly (Riverside)
11:18.64
17
19
Dodson, Preston
10
Poly (Riverside)
11:18.88
18
20
Nalitt, Chase
10
Great Oak
11:20.34
19
21
Graciano, Andrew
10
E. Roosevelt
11:21.66
20
22
Clark, Cade
10
Santiago (Corona
11:28.05
21
23
MUNOZ, MOISES
10
Arroyo
11:28.41
22
24
Gomez, Rey
10
Katella
11:31.60
25
Stuart, Riley
10
Edison (HB)
11:34.14
23
26
Munoz, Diego
10
Paramount
11:36.97
24
27
Stigler, Jack
10
Great Oak
11:37.05
25
28
Laforga, Christian
10
E. Roosevelt
11:37.13
26
29
Finazzo, Ryan
10
Poly (Riverside)
11:39.15
27
30
Chavez, Karina
9
E. Roosevelt
11:39.18
28
31
Pimental, Samuel
10
Katella
11:40.84
32
Karlen, Logan
10
Santiago (Corona
11:41.62
29
33
Balder, Quinn
10
Great Oak
11:44.35
34
Avelar, Aldo
10
Paramount
11:46.05
30
35
Lindenlaub, Emerson
10
Westlake
11:47.06
31
36
Binni, George
10
Great Oak
11:48.48
37
Freeman, Brian
10
Santiago (Corona
11:48.60
32
38
Fitzpatrick, Robert
10
Burbank
11:49.13
33
39
Rietveld, Brett
10
Simi Valley
11:51.84
40
Lynaugh, Brandon
10
La Sierra
11:52.29
34
41
Nunez, Cristian
10
Poly (Riverside)
11:52.50
35
42
Soules, Matt
10
Westlake
11:53.90
36
43
Lee, Josh
10
Santiago (Corona
11:57.73
37
44
Smith, Ryan
10
Edison (HB)
11:57.95
38
45
Montgomery, Monty
10
Edison (HB)
11:58.46
39
46
Bonnet, Blake
10
Edison (HB)
11:59.51
40
47
Flores, Eric
10
Poly (Riverside)
11:59.62
41
48
Sullivan, Connor
10
Simi Valley
11:59.97
49
Cantle, Jon
10
Westlake
12:01.01
42
50
Stewart, Zack
10
Great Oak
12:07.27
51
Salgado, Gerson
10
Edison (HB)
12:07.59
43
52
GIANG, KENDRICK
10
Arroyo
12:07.90
44
53
Hong, Josh
10
West Ranch
12:10.69
45
54
Collins, Noah
10
Upland
12:12.54
55
Haroaguilar, Noe
10
E. Roosevelt
12:13.02
46
56
Chavez, Hector
10
E. Roosevelt
12:13.66
47
57
Field, Scott
10
Poly (Riverside)
12:14.89
48
58
Armenderiz, Griffin
10
West Ranch
12:15.98
49
59
Zubak, Tyler
10
Santiago (Corona
12:16.63
50
60
Shaffer, Ken
10
La Sierra
12:17.01
51
61
Stark, Tyler
10
Rancho Cucamonga
12:19.35
52
62
Lapham, Cameron
10
Great Oak
12:21.39
63
Tan, Joshua
10
West Ranch
12:23.70
53
64
Atwell, Michael
10
Poly (Riverside)
12:24.16
54
65
Huxley, David
10
Poly (Riverside)
12:24.55
66
Bicknell, Christopher
10
West Ranch
12:25.13
55
67
Garcia, Luis
10
La Sierra
12:26.92
56
68
Harris, Jonathan
10
Great Oak
12:27.04
69
Purdy, Michael
10
Westlake
12:27.89
57
70
Hastings, Chris
10
Edison (HB)
12:28.87
58
71
Starr, Braden
10
Great Oak
12:30.27
72
Fealy, Alex
10
Westlake
12:35.41
59
73
Hoang, Kevin
10
Arroyo
12:37.14
60
74
Rodriguez, Stefan
10
Simi Valley
12:43.17
75
Chiu, Carlos
10
Great Oak
12:43.89
76
Shuttle, Jared
9
Santiago (Corona
12:44.63
61
77
O'Neill, Samuel
10
Poly (Riverside)
12:46.41
78
Sutter, Michael
10
Westlake
12:47.68
79
Ralls, Tanner
10
Santiago (Corona
12:51.70
62
80
Venanzi, Connor
10
Edison (HB)
12:55.39
81
Patrone, Zach
10
Westlake
12:55.85
82
Matheny, Luke
10
E. Roosevelt
12:59.30
83
Kirk, Jason
10
Edison (HB)
13:00.54
84
Karkare, Kritin
10
Westlake
13:00.57
85
Perez, Zamien
12
Santiago (Corona
13:01.60
86
Gyuloglyan, Vahe
10
Burbank
13:03.95
63
87
Soto, Ivan
10
Arroyo
13:06.11
64
88
Kasozi, Nicholas
10
Rancho Cucamonga
13:08.23
65
89
Justin, Nathan
10
Upland
13:13.54
90
Turner, Austin
10
Santiago (Corona
13:14.89
91
Itagaki, Connor
10
Burbank
13:15.51
66
92
Weaver, Hunter
10
Great Oak
13:16.30
93
Enyeart, Brandon
10
Poly (Riverside)
13:16.50
94
Race, Andrew
10
Great Oak
13:17.20
95
Conn, John
10
La Sierra
13:17.88
67
96
Zelaya, Andrew
10
Rancho Cucamonga
13:19.14
68
97
Parker, Michael
10
Poly (Riverside)
13:19.99
98
McDowell, Travis
10
Great Oak
13:20.63
99
Chiu, Ting
10
Arroyo
13:20.81
69
100
Nguyen, Andrew
10
La Sierra
13:21.01
70
101
Last, First
10
Westlake
13:21.99
102
Cioffi, Nick
10
Great Oak
13:23.89
103
Vitale, Anthony
10
La Sierra
13:25.77
71
104
Wang, Max
10
Westlake
13:28.35
105
Nanan, Yera
10
Rancho Cucamonga
13:34.34
72
106
Vural, Timur
10
Westlake
13:37.01
107
Wells, Joshua
10
Great Oak
13:39.26
108
Elnar, Georgio
10
Poly (Riverside)
13:40.95
109
Chacon, Brandon
10
Great Oak
13:41.03
110
Edwards, Cole
10
Great Oak
13:41.58
111
Kes, Ryan
10
La Sierra
13:43.11
73
112
Macias, Christian
10
Arroyo
13:43.37
74
113
Kuo, Daniel
10
Arroyo
13:46.86
114
Brown, Joshua
10
Great Oak
13:50.51
115
Vellido, Daven
10
Great Oak
13:50.83
116
Stalians, Kane
10
Burbank
13:51.57
75
117
Twardowski, Tan
10
Edison (HB)
13:58.11
118
Josten, Mathew
9
West Ranch
14:08.86
76
119
Pearson, Jake
10
West Ranch
14:09.06
77
120
Mogadas, Neima
10
Westlake
14:09.72
121
Martinez, Jesus
10
Rancho Cucamonga
14:12.81
78
122
Rowan, Shawn
10
Great Oak
14:13.59
123
Patino, Gus
10
Arroyo
14:16.11
124
Haskett, Logan
10
West Ranch
14:16.90
79
125
Guzman, Manny
10
Westlake
14:30.22
126
Dalton, Christian
10
Great Oak
14:32.21
127
Laehy, Luke
10
Great Oak
14:47.74
128
Vaught, Addison
10
Edison (HB)
14:58.16
129
Domingo, Valetin
10
West Ranch
15:01.66
130
Ye, Jacky
10
Arroyo
15:05.97
131
Petrosino, Alex
10
Edison (HB)
15:07.79
132
Rutherford, Myles
11
Santiago (Corona
15:15.81
133
Mamigonian, Michael
10
Simi Valley
15:28.21
134
Owen, Cole
10
Edison (HB)
15:35.85
135
Tatsumi, Matthew
10
La Sierra
15:48.66
136
Brenkus, Mitchell
10
Great Oak
16:00.67
137
Iyer, Sumant
10
Westlake
16:07.43
138
Shinrock, Kalvin
10
Edison (HB)
16:21.60
139
Brown, Adam
10
Great Oak
16:23.08
140
Kagy, Tyler
10
Westlake
19:03.01
141
Fournier, Samuel
10
West Ranch
19:16.50
142
Lozano, Ruben
10
Arroyo
19:20.34
Mens 1.9 Mile XC Heat 2 Freshmen XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
Seed
1
Smith, Cole
9
El Dorado (SJS)
11:05.01
1
2
Delgado, Andres
9
Beaumont
11:05.12
2
3
Rodriguez, Chris
9
St. Francis
11:08.95
4
Martin, Dk
9
John W. North
11:13.80
5
Murray, Bodie
9
Beaumont
11:23.94
3
6
Rossman, Kyle
9
Colony
11:27.47
4
7
Moreno, Jose
9
Beckman
11:27.51
5
8
Zavala, Joshua
9
Colony
11:36.36
6
9
Baker, Austin
9
El Dorado (SJS)
11:47.43
7
10
Conant, Michael
9
Woodcrest Christ
11:54.61
11
Tobin, Ryan
9
Colony
11:59.66
8
12
Fulwider, Noah
9
El Dorado (SJS)
12:01.22
9
13
Contreras, Matthew
9
Colony
12:08.41
10
14
Meza, Pedro
9
Beaumont
12:12.23
11
15
Perez, Carlos
9
Beaumont
12:12.63
12
16
Vallejo, Jacob
9
Pacifica (Garden
12:17.58
13
17
Kollias, Harrison
9
Beckman
12:24.39
14
18
Collins, Christian
9
Murrieta Valley
12:24.61
15
19
Tung, Ryan
9
Beckman
12:25.38
16
20
Senior, Scott
9
Beverly Hills
12:27.92
17
21
Siberell, George
9
La Salle
12:30.27
22
Chavez, Daniel
9
Beaumont
12:32.73
18
23
Blumberg, Thomas
9
El Dorado (SJS)
12:33.31
19
24
Salcido, Xavier
9
Beaumont
12:38.64
20
25
Frobenius, Jacob
9
Hesperia Christi
12:46.17
26
Reinhardt, Tyler
9
Beckman
12:47.43
21
27
De La Torre, Michael
9
Western
12:47.72
28
Schoenberger, Andrew
9
Viewpoint
12:53.44
29
Ryssdal, Tait
9
La Canada
12:53.85
22
30
Chavez, Sergio
9
Beckman
12:54.05
23
31
Cortez, Elias
9
San Jacinto
12:54.32
32
Radlauer, Solomon
9
El Dorado (SJS)
12:55.36
24
33
sandoval, jousha
9
Vista Del Lago
12:55.94
34
Mendoza, Paul
9
St. Francis
12:57.76
35
Vidaurri, Federico
9
Colony
13:01.39
25
36
hafen, connor
9
Big Bear
13:02.46
37
Diallo, Oumar
9
Colony
13:04.10
26
38
Aldrian, AJ
9
Murrieta Valley
13:05.12
27
39
Maciel, Jonathan
9
Colony
13:07.58
28
40
Silva, Mark
9
Patriot
13:09.40
41
Cadenas, Alejandro
9
Rubidoux
13:10.44
42
Gonzalez, Julian
9
Whittier
13:10.68
43
Johnson, Brandon
9
Beckman
13:10.89
29
44
Luner, Jonathan
9
Viewpoint
13:11.07
45
Plunkett, Gunnar
9
Murrieta Valley
13:11.52
30
46
Rosen, Zachary
9
Viewpoint
13:11.60
47
Eugene, Velasquez
9
Vista Del Lago
13:12.00
48
Hill, Corey
9
Crean Lutheran S
13:15.33
31
49
Ricotta, Charles
9
El Dorado (SJS)
13:16.93
32
50
Crosby, Blake
9
La Canada
13:21.05
33
51
Hernandez, Jacob
9
Colony
13:25.06
52
Fraiser, Caden
9
Pacifica (Garden
13:27.42
34
53
Herrera, Cesar
9
Patriot
13:28.71
54
Marks, Andrew
9
Murrieta Valley
13:29.11
35
55
Campbell, Chris
9
Crean Lutheran S
13:30.06
36
56
Rupp, Jordan
9
La Salle
13:32.04
57
Aizenman, Alex
9
Beverly Hills
13:38.23
37
58
cruz, stephen
12
Oaks Christian
13:38.30
59
Sendejas, David
10
Pacifica (Garden
13:41.89
38
60
Nguyen, Mike
9
El Dorado (SJS)
13:44.57
39
61
Shaw, Phillip
9
Beverly Hills
13:47.77
40
62
Foster, Carl
9
Vasquez
13:48.09
41
63
Muth, Dalton
9
Beaumont
13:50.23
42
64
Axtell, Josh
9
Crean Lutheran S
13:51.52
43
65
Alvarez, Stephen
9
Heritage Christi
13:52.39
66
Dubin, Justin
9
Beverly Hills
13:56.18
44
67
Masumoto, Jonah
9
Crean Lutheran S
13:56.21
45
68
Barnett, Dylan
9
Pacifica (Garden
13:57.52
46
69
Bluhm, Chad
9
Vasquez
14:00.03
47
70
Prakasim, Koi
9
Malibu
14:00.91
71
Toth, Daniel
9
Vasquez
14:01.36
48
72
Cope, Aaron
9
Murrieta Valley
14:09.68
49
73
Fair, Kenneth
9
Beckman
14:11.51
50
74
Sisson, Noah
9
La Salle
14:13.42
75
Martinez,, Jonathan
9
Woodcrest Christ
14:15.01
76
Gibson, Tyler
9
Pacifica (Garden
14:17.12
51
77
bakhos, paul
9
Big Bear
14:21.63
78
Espina, Isaiah
9
Colony
14:29.56
79
Nagel, Jack
9
La Canada
14:30.96
52
80
Chlavin, Kyle
9
Beverly Hills
14:35.32
53
81
Liu, Alex
9
Beckman
14:38.83
82
Goulard, Milton
9
Crean Lutheran S
14:43.00
54
83
Brennan, Matthew
9
La Salle
14:46.76
84
Nelson, Hunter
9
El Dorado (SJS)
14:51.37
85
Skaggs, Timothy
9
La Canada
14:55.16
55
86
Saunders, Caelan
9
Yucca Valley
14:55.48
87
Hankin, Justin
9
Beverly Hills
14:57.55
56
88
Kim, Stephen
9
Beverly Hills
15:00.75
57
89
Basurto, Daniel
9
Whittier
15:08.26
90
Gash, Joshua
9
Oaks Christian
15:08.48
91
cruz, nathan
11
Oaks Christian
15:09.37
92
Altmeyer, Tommy
9
St. Francis
15:16.01
93
Rand, Jackson
9
Vasquez
15:19.80
58
94
Cedeno, Nathaniel
9
Beaumont
15:25.15
95
Letson, Zachary
9
Beckman
15:25.50
96
Belyea, Randel
9
Western
15:27.75
97
Goetze, Adam
9
Vasquez
15:51.31
59
98
Gonzales, Joseph
9
Oaks Christian
16:02.70
99
Naranappa, Arvind Kant
9
Beckman
16:03.72
100
Kim, Elijah
9
Heritage Christi
16:05.48
101
Meza, Ramon
9
Beaumont
16:08.71
102
Peters, Mitchell
9
Malibu
16:08.84
103
Moesta, Dylan
9
Crean Lutheran S
16:27.53
60
104
Arguello, Alex
9
Patriot
16:35.73
105
Brown, Anthony
9
Whittier
16:36.50
106
Cuevas, Kevin
9
Colony
16:38.47
107
Stratford, Tanner
9
Murrieta Valley
16:45.95
61
108
Stone, Jack
10
Beverly Hills
16:48.69
109
Todt, Kai
9
Viewpoint
16:50.87
110
Plante, Cole
10
Beverly Hills
16:59.69
111
Barragan, Alfredo
9
Whittier
17:06.44
112
Empfield, Josh
9
Crean Lutheran S
17:17.11
62
113
Jackson, Rhelm
9
Vasquez
17:26.40
63
114
Randolph, Michael
9
La Canada
18:06.88
64
115
Johnson, Joshua
9
Malibu
18:07.05
116
Choate, Tyler
9
Beverly Hills
18:39.79
117
Thom, Austin
9
San Jacinto
21:04.03
118
Wesson, Jake
9
Malibu
21:05.70
--
Narvaez, Luis
12
Whittier
Mens 1.9 Mile XC Heat 2 Juniors XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
Seed
1
Gross, Zach
11
Beaumont
10:22.00
1
2
Herrera, Ismail
11
Murrieta Valley
10:22.91
2
3
Chung, Christian
11
Beckman
10:25.95
3
4
Larson, Jeff
11
Yucca Valley
10:28.38
4
5
Miller, Cade
11
Beckman
10:28.91
5
6
fredrickson, kyle
11
Oaks Christian
10:38.11
6
7
Sullivan, Kaden
11
El Dorado (SJS)
10:39.69
7
8
Wolfe, Aaron
11
Beverly Hills
10:42.31
9
Izquierdo, Ivan
11
Whittier
10:43.68
8
10
Carpenter, Matthew
11
Murrieta Valley
10:53.68
9
11
caballero, david
11
Big Bear
10:55.00
10
12
Field, Scott
10
Poly (Riverside)
10:58.70
13
Karlin, Aaron
11
Beverly Hills
11:04.39
14
Zagal, Jose
11
Western
11:06.14
15
Pham, Kyle
11
Beckman
11:08.20
11
16
Salas, Randy
11
Whittier
11:10.60
12
17
Sanchez, Nick
11
St. Francis
11:11.70
18
Sheatz, Jonathan
11
El Dorado (SJS)
11:14.67
13
19
Garcia, Daniel
11
Whittier
11:17.73
14
20
Phillips, Michael
11
Vista Del Lago
11:17.84
15
21
Vaughn, Garrett
11
John W. North
11:18.58
22
Bibeau, Jeremy
11
El Dorado (SJS)
11:19.53
16
23
Myers, Christopher
11
Vasquez
11:19.73
17
24
Williams, James
11
Vista Del Lago
11:20.18
18
25
Ozuna, Luis
11
Western
11:20.30
26
Jurasevich, Aaron
11
La Salle
11:21.59
19
27
Reyes, Kaleb
11
Crean Lutheran S
11:25.54
20
28
Goddard, Josh
11
Yucca Valley
11:26.68
21
29
Munoz, Jeison
11
Patriot
11:27.06
30
Fermanian, Michael
11
Heritage Christi
11:27.61
22
31
Giganti, Jacob
11
Heritage Christi
11:29.11
23
32
Der, Jacob
11
Murrieta Valley
11:30.41
24
33
Carlson, Carl
11
Murrieta Valley
11:30.99
25
34
stiles, paul
11
Big Bear
11:33.79
26
35
Vega, Justin
11
San Jacinto
11:34.63
27
36
Durand, Hunter
11
Pacifica (Garden
11:35.46
37
Iwata, Derek
11
La Salle
11:36.08
28
38
Whitman, Dimitri
11
John W. North
11:36.21
39
Neiman, David
11
Beverly Hills
11:36.77
40
Levy, Sam
11
Beverly Hills
11:36.83
41
Prendergast, Nick
11
Crean Lutheran S
11:42.43
29
42
Trapani, Stuart
12
Whittier
11:44.21
30
43
Lownes-Santos, Patrick
11
La Salle
11:44.83
31
44
Guzman, Hector
11
Whittier
11:45.14
32
45
Kahrs, Christian
11
Yucca Valley
11:47.21
33
46
Amado, Anthony
11
El Dorado (SJS)
11:49.08
34
47
Michel, Justin
11
La Canada
11:51.40
35
48
Phillips, Joseph
11
Crean Lutheran S
11:51.90
36
49
Montoya, Quentin
11
Murrieta Valley
11:52.67
37
50
Martinez, Rudolpho
11
Vista Del Lago
11:56.26
38
51
Awender, Austin
11
Beaumont
11:57.56
39
52
Sanchez, Josh
11
Patriot
11:58.25
53
Schwartz, Matthew
11
La Canada
11:58.95
40
54
Pettijohn, Dyer
11
Malibu
12:01.09
41
55
Jimenez, omar
11
Vista Del Lago
12:02.05
42
56
Danielsen, Eli
11
Woodcrest Christ
12:03.14
57
MARTINEZ, GUSTAVO
11
Yucca Valley
12:03.69
43
58
vega, abraham
11
Big Bear
12:04.64
44
59
Rodriguez, Tony
11
San Jacinto
12:07.80
45
60
Rios, Matthew
11
Whittier
12:08.87
46
61
Burford, Daniel
11
Colony
12:08.94
62
Leon, Armando
11
Beaumont
12:10.64
47
63
Palmer, Jacob
11
Beaumont
12:11.58
48
64
White, Daniel
11
Oaks Christian
12:11.66
49
65
Flores, Joseph
11
Rubidoux
12:12.82
66
Hu, Justin
11
Vasquez
12:16.58
50
67
Schreckengast, Eric
11
La Canada
12:17.66
51
68
Rosenberg, Erik
11
Malibu
12:20.81
52
69
Sanchez, Bryan
11
El Dorado (SJS)
12:21.05
53
70
Gonzalez, Christian
11
Beaumont
12:21.50
54
71
Pierman, Damian
11
Beaumont
12:22.00
55
72
Hermesmeyer, Brody
11
Murrieta Valley
12:22.42
56
73
Gomez, Mateo
11
Oaks Christian
12:23.24
57
74
Venegas, Anthony
11
Colony
12:24.03
75
ramos, joany
11
Big Bear
12:27.31
58
76
Villegas, Jose
11
Murrieta Valley
12:27.58
59
77
Cox, Christopher
11
Hesperia Christi
12:28.29
78
Singh, Parbhdeep
11
Vista Del Lago
12:29.58
60
79
Cope, Benjamin
11
Murrieta Valley
12:31.86
80
Espinoza, Gabriel
12
Colony
12:37.49
81
Holland, Joey
11
Woodcrest Christ
12:39.09
82
Coleman, Jordan
11
Beaumont
12:39.50
61
83
Gutierrez, Alonso
11
San Jacinto
12:39.99
62
84
Russell, Garrett
11
Beckman
12:40.52
63
85
Torres, Nathan
11
Beaumont
12:40.90
86
Huertero, Roberto
11
Rubidoux
12:42.81
87
Irving, Luke
11
Heritage Christi
12:43.77
64
88
Maunu, Marissa
12
Oaks Christian
12:45.28
65
89
Vigil, Antonio
11
Beaumont
12:47.30
90
Licona, Luis
11
Whittier
12:47.80
66
91
Linstrom, Frankie
11
Vasquez
12:48.80
67
92
Holmes, Ashton
11
La Salle
12:49.08
68
93
Nino, Nicolas
11
La Salle
12:57.81
69
94
Pascuii, Aiden
11
Malibu
13:01.68
70
95
Guzman, Noah
11
Beckman
13:05.90
71
96
Jimenez, Roberto
11
San Jacinto
13:08.30
72
97
Torres, Chris
11
Heritage Christi
13:09.27
73
98
Keifner, Sean
11
Heritage Christi
13:09.50
74
99
Gordon, Linus
11
Malibu
13:13.03
75
100
andrews, julian
11
Oaks Christian
13:13.71
76
101
Chesley, Emory
11
La Canada
13:17.41
77
102
Clark, Christian
11
Heritage Christi
13:17.46
78
103
Vargas, Edgar
11
San Jacinto
13:17.90
79
104
Driscoll, Ian
11
Viewpoint
13:23.90
105
Plunkett, Hayden
11
Murrieta Valley
13:35.93
106
guevara, alex
11
Big Bear
13:36.25
80
107
Vitale, Matthew
11
Woodcrest Christ
13:39.37
108
Hess, Austin
11
Crean Lutheran S
13:41.29
81
109
Gasinski, Andy
11
Vasquez
13:41.51
82
110
Rodriguez, David
11
San Jacinto
13:43.75
83
111
Yadon, Rick
11
Vasquez
13:47.40
84
112
Hernandez, Luis
11
Yucca Valley
13:50.55
85
113
Duong, Nathan
11
El Dorado (SJS)
13:50.60
86
114
farrell, chase
11
Big Bear
13:51.18
87
115
Snodgrass, Robby
11
La Salle
13:55.87
88
116
Trejo, Erik
11
Whittier
13:56.77
117
Glidewell, Michael
11
La Canada
14:10.83
89
118
Hsieh, Patrick
11
Heritage Christi
14:13.75
90
119
Metz, Nathaniel
11
Hesperia Christi
14:18.55
120
Eckhoff, Daniel
11
Western
14:32.42
121
Gubba-Reiner, Marcus
10
Colony
14:36.60
122
Nathan, Valasquez
11
Vista Del Lago
14:40.48
91
123
Vergini, Roman
11
Heritage Christi
14:47.70
124
Phillips, Steven
11
Heritage Christi
14:49.45
125
roanhaus, darrick
11
Oaks Christian
14:59.27
92
126
Arranga, Jarad
11
Pacifica (Garden
15:01.84
127
McComb, James
11
Heritage Christi
15:03.87
128
Oliverra, Diogo
11
Beckman
15:05.79
93
129
MARTINEZ, MICHAEL
11
Whittier
15:07.48
130
Sett, Andy
11
La Salle
15:15.18
94
131
Hammerle, Michael
11
Crean Lutheran S
15:15.57
95
132
Gasinski, Anthony
11
Vasquez
15:19.72
96
133
Guevara, Justin
11
St. Francis
15:35.84
134
Hinojos, Andrew
11
San Jacinto
15:36.81
97
135
Guerrero, Andrew
11
Whittier
15:39.39
136
Mound, Johnathan
11
Heritage Christi
17:39.64
137
Oberwahenbrock, Tim
11
Malibu
18:37.20
98
--
Bielman, Duncan
9
Westlake
--
Bensmiller, Hayley
9
West Ranch
Mens 1.9 Mile XC Heat 2 Seniors XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
Seed
1
De La Torre, Daniel
12
La Salle
9:38.31
1
2
Oseguera, Scott
12
Beaumont
10:08.00
3
Valenzuela, Nick
12
Colony
10:09.61
4
Corona, Nicole
9
Arroyo
10:24.12
5
Castellon, Alex
12
Colony
10:25.45
6
Rodriguez, Raymundo
12
Rubidoux
10:28.57
2
7
Izai, Martinez
12
Rubidoux
10:34.97
3
8
Sciarra, Michael
12
Crean Lutheran S
10:36.64
4
9
Flesch, Eli
12
Beverly Hills
10:37.83
10
VIRULA, ALLAN
12
Whittier
10:43.12
5
11
Mcmannigal, Evan
12
John W. North
10:46.11
12
Juan, Salas
12
Rubidoux
10:48.12
6
13
Contreras, Christian
12
Woodcrest Christ
10:49.01
14
Magennis, Daniel
12
Yucca Valley
10:54.26
15
Stoermer, Eric
12
El Dorado (SJS)
10:57.21
16
Coleman, Justin
12
Beaumont
11:00.57
17
Kieffer, J.D.
12
St. Francis
11:05.48
18
Leyva, Ernesto
12
Pacifica (Garden
11:09.85
19
Darcy, Jack
12
Crean Lutheran S
11:11.46
7
20
Arnhold, Aspen
12
Yucca Valley
11:12.83
21
Segoviano, Demetri
12
Patriot
11:14.24
22
Newquist, Brandon
12
La Canada
11:18.07
23
Combe, Jordan
12
Oaks Christian
11:18.93
8
24
McDonough, Callaghan
12
Crean Lutheran S
11:19.25
9
25
Breuer, Joe
12
Big Bear
11:27.05
26
Rodriguez, Alberto
12
San Jacinto
11:28.20
10
27
Garcia, Javier
12
Rubidoux
11:29.63
11
28
Beavis, Zack
12
Crean Lutheran S
11:35.63
12
29
Roach, Hayden
12
Patriot
11:37.30
30
Kennedy, Andrew
12
Yucca Valley
11:38.03
31
Chen, Calvin
12
El Dorado (SJS)
11:39.25
32
Mirly, Brett
12
La Salle
11:46.20
13
33
Shiri, Ethan
12
Beverly Hills
11:46.49
34
Baum, Timothy
12
Hesperia Christi
11:48.23
35
Guerrero, Joshua
12
San Jacinto
11:55.26
14
36
Eduardo, Cervantes
12
Rubidoux
11:55.58
15
37
Fenderson, Reilly
12
Oaks Christian
11:56.75
16
38
Rosales, Kevin
12
Colony
11:57.11
39
Gonzales, Enrique
12
John W. North
11:59.09
40
Lee, Sean
12
Whittier
11:59.85
17
41
Bekian, Shane
12
Oaks Christian
12:02.54
18
42
Hernandez, Agustin
12
Patriot
12:09.12
43
Patel, Krishan
12
Viewpoint
12:14.60
44
Kui, Mackenzie
11
Beverly Hills
12:21.25
45
Morales, Edward
12
Whittier
12:22.28
19
46
holguin, ben
12
Western
12:25.26
20
47
Wulff, Derek
12
El Dorado (SJS)
12:27.86
48
Siley-Waters, Joshua
12
Heritage Christi
12:28.17
49
Reyes, Colby
12
Crean Lutheran S
12:30.70
21
50
Vargas, Juan
12
San Jacinto
12:32.32
22
51
Gonzalez, Matthew
12
Beckman
12:33.03
52
Arteaga, Carlos
12
Colony
12:38.80
53
Farrall, Frazier
12
Vasquez
12:39.49
54
Soper, David
12
Viewpoint
12:41.15
55
Horsewell, Tyler
12
La Canada
12:42.52
56
Martinez, Brandon
12
San Jacinto
12:42.93
23
57
Lopez, Herman
12
Whittier
12:47.42
24
58
Rodriguez, Joseph
12
Vista Del Lago
12:51.02
59
Johnson, Diran
12
La Salle
12:52.31
25
60
Narvaez, Luis
12
Whittier
12:55.53
26
61
Asper, Francis
12
Western
12:57.00
27
62
Brown, Noah
12
St. Francis
13:09.47
63
Ramirez, Joey
12
Yucca Valley
13:12.81
64
Lopez, Cesar
12
San Jacinto
13:13.93
28
65
Cobian, Octavio
12
San Jacinto
13:15.06
29
66
Ramirez, Edgar
12
Western
13:24.53
30
67
Burl, Orion
12
La Canada
13:27.96
68
Zeile, Nate
12
Oaks Christian
13:29.01
31
69
Luna, Victor
11
Beaumont
13:32.63
70
Marchetti, Kevin
12
La Canada
13:37.37
71
Fabela, Cristian
12
San Jacinto
13:47.05
32
72
Padilla, Kobi
12
Western
13:52.29
33
73
Putnam, Xavier
12
San Jacinto
13:53.35
74
Thaliffdeen, Ryan
12
Beckman
13:56.21
75
Jurecki, Adam
12
La Salle
13:56.58
34
76
Mendoza, Jaime
12
San Jacinto
14:04.24
77
Barba, Kristian
12
San Jacinto
14:07.83
78
Cadenas, Jose
12
Rubidoux
14:09.53
35
79
Coronado, Eddie
12
San Jacinto
14:18.34
80
Cortez, Diego
12
Western
14:18.66
36
81
Spicer, Josiah
12
Beaumont
14:26.32
82
Archer, Julian
12
Heritage Christi
14:31.41
83
Bellacetin, Giuseppe
12
Heritage Christi
14:38.49
84
Stover, Jamie
11
La Salle
14:38.73
37
85
Dunn, Bruce
10
Oaks Christian
14:47.11
38
86
MOJICA, ZIMMO
12
Whittier
14:58.64
39
87
MACEDO, Zachary
12
Murrieta Valley
15:03.42
88
Sanchez, Richard
12
Western
15:13.91
40
89
Ogaldez, Isaac
12
Heritage Christi
15:33.11
90
Alegria, Jose
12
San Jacinto
16:12.55
91
ojinaga, anthony
12
Big Bear
16:13.27
92
Lackey, Justin
12
Vasquez
16:28.60
93
Andrews, Robert
12
Murrieta Valley
16:33.13
94
Gordon, James
12
Malibu
16:41.10
95
Emerson, Ethan
12
Pacifica (Garden
16:48.22
96
Chea, Harrison
12
Murrieta Valley
18:58.22
Mens 1.9 Mile XC Heat 2 Sophomores XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
Seed
1
Pino, Sean
10
Crean Lutheran S
10:12.03
1
2
Webb, Caleb
10
Big Bear
10:17.00
3
Vizcarra, Andres
10
Beaumont
10:45.73
2
4
Ochoa, Brian
10
Whittier
10:48.97
3
5
Haines, Hunter
10
Colony
11:04.47
6
Lopez, Christian
10
Vista Del Lago
11:06.75
7
wycoff, jordan
10
Big Bear
11:07.58
8
Gozzip, David
10
Beaumont
11:12.99
4
9
Pedro, Sandoval
10
Rubidoux
11:14.03
5
10
Moises, Garcia
10
Rubidoux
11:15.36
6
11
Ochoa, Jorge
10
Rubidoux
11:15.81
7
12
Mendez, Brandon
10
Big Bear
11:17.58
13
Wahid, Ajay
10
Beckman
11:21.32
8
14
Allison, Doug
10
Oaks Christian
11:29.21
15
Sanchez, Etzli
10
John W. North
11:33.12
16
Aroz, Ezekiel
10
Pacifica (Garden
11:35.20
9
17
Saylors, Matthew
10
Murrieta Valley
11:36.79
18
Taylor, Griffin
10
St. Francis
11:40.24
19
Ogawa, Jacob
10
Murrieta Valley
11:40.49
20
Bros, Alex
10
La Canada
11:42.08
10
21
Soltani, Bardia
10
Beverly Hills
11:42.61
11
22
Tamayo, Saul
10
Yucca Valley
11:43.06
23
Wright, Dean
10
El Dorado (SJS)
11:43.34
24
Angold, Ethan
10
La Canada
11:43.38
12
25
Lyons, Jack
10
St. Francis
11:43.79
26
Boatman, Jacob
10
Beaumont
11:44.38
13
27
Arnold, Tylor
10
Crean Lutheran S
11:46.89
14
28
Whitney, John
10
Crean Lutheran S
11:48.87
15
29
Bourgeois, Jacob
10
Pacifica (Garden
11:51.50
16
30
Newquist, Ryan
10
La Canada
11:52.26
17
31
Imsande, Austuin
10
Crean Lutheran S
11:52.32
18
32
McAlister, Sean
10
Beverly Hills
11:52.72
19
33
jacobsen, jason
10
Big Bear
11:53.07
34
Cabeza, Anahi
10
Beckman
11:53.21
20
35
Huyck-Trout, Mitchel
10
La Canada
11:54.72
21
36
Kisa, Kaleo
10
Beaumont
11:55.33
22
37
Reyes, Alan
10
John W. North
11:58.33
38
Lopez, Christian
10
Patriot
12:04.92
23
39
Rodriguez, Alexis
10
San Jacinto
12:05.47
40
Park, Danny
10
Beverly Hills
12:05.86
24
41
Gu, Andrew
10
Viewpoint
12:06.45
25
42
Sheatz, Ethan
10
El Dorado (SJS)
12:07.36
43
Diaz, Gilbert
10
Beaumont
12:09.90
26
44
Torres, Henry
10
Western
12:10.69
27
45
Tellez, Mason
10
Whittier
12:13.54
28
46
Cortez, Alexis
10
Patriot
12:15.21
29
47
Cabello, Josh
10
La Canada
12:16.87
30
48
Einbinder, Adam
10
Beckman
12:19.31
31
49
Dubyak, Austin
10
Woodcrest Christ
12:20.05
50
Han, David
10
Beckman
12:21.13
32
51
Almazan, Luis
10
Rubidoux
12:23.86
33
52
Muench, George
10
Oaks Christian
12:25.71
53
Obeso, Daemien
10
Whittier
12:28.87
34
54
Coe, Franklin
10
Beaumont
12:32.13
35
55
Anthony, Alvarez
10
Rubidoux
12:35.35
36
56
Tec, Adolfo
10
Western
12:36.21
37
57
Manzano, Alex
10
Patriot
12:37.56
38
58
Reilly, Joe
10
St. Francis
12:38.16
59
Rodriguez, Greg
10
Beaumont
12:38.23
39
60
Rosales, Efrain
9
Beaumont
12:39.35
61
Pulido, Mario
10
Whittier
12:40.36
40
62
Rocha, Erik
10
Beckman
12:41.04
41
63
Sylvester, Brendon
10
Heritage Christi
12:41.15
64
Thaliffdeen, Shahn
10
Beckman
12:41.40
42
65
Chan, Isaac
10
John W. North
12:48.02
66
Tenoco, Bruce
10
Western
12:48.54
43
67
Schumacher, Nick
10
Crean Lutheran S
12:50.29
44
68
Junus, Jonathan
10
San Jacinto
12:53.99
69
Wrigley, Dakota
10
Yucca Valley
13:02.70
70
Moronta, Fausto
10
Beaumont
13:12.26
71
Freiberger, Jack
10
La Salle
13:15.05
45
72
Dyne, Zach
10
Viewpoint
13:17.84
46
73
Hurtado, Jason
10
Patriot
13:20.34
47
74
Peters, Mitchell
10
Woodcrest Christ
13:21.55
75
Darcy, Chris
10
Crean Lutheran S
13:22.21
48
76
Moseley, John Kyle
10
Viewpoint
13:23.61
49
77
Johnson, Jack
10
Patriot
13:24.21
50
78
King, Brandon
10
Beckman
13:24.40
51
79
Hays, David
10
Crean Lutheran S
13:24.51
52
80
Nishimi, Keaton
10
Pacifica (Garden
13:31.90
53
81
Stratford, Nathan
10
Murrieta Valley
13:31.98
82
Moffett, Austen
10
Murrieta Valley
13:40.21
83
Mora, Edward
9
Beaumont
13:41.41
84
Alexis, Henriquez
10
Rubidoux
13:43.12
54
85
Essayan, Daniel
10
Viewpoint
13:48.79
55
86
Levy, Mike
11
Heritage Christi
13:57.95
87
DeFrank, Jack
10
Woodcrest Christ
13:59.83
88
Chen, Justin
10
Viewpoint
14:03.14
56
89
Oguma, Chasen
10
Beckman
14:06.94
90
Adams, Matt
10
Crean Lutheran S
14:07.14
91
Hamm, Spencer
10
Hesperia Christi
14:09.14
92
Tolby, Kevin
10
Pacifica (Garden
14:09.77
57
93
Hayward, Lucus
10
Beverly Hills
14:15.23
58
94
Choi, Paul
10
Patriot
14:18.58
59
95
Situ, Harvey
10
La Salle
14:20.23
60
96
Quinn, Kevin
10
La Salle
14:25.47
61
97
Caldas, John
10
La Salle
14:29.53
62
98
Bui, Philip
10
Beckman
14:31.31
99
Seneviratne, Cameron
10
Viewpoint
14:36.82
63
100
Martinez, Emmanuel
10
Whittier
14:37.99
64
101
Han, Alex
10
Crean Lutheran S
14:40.24
102
Marshall, Alex
10
St. Francis
14:41.78
103
Hernandez, Hector
10
Western
14:41.91
65
104
Javryd, Christian
10
La Salle
14:43.13
66
105
Wagner, Nick
10
Oaks Christian
14:51.92
106
Tam, Jeff
10
El Dorado (SJS)
14:59.60
107
Blanco, Paul
10
La Canada
15:04.09
67
108
Pedroza, David
10
Heritage Christi
15:06.86
Displaying
1 - 1000
of
1,867
Pages:
1
2
[
>
]
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
75436 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
50 shares:
Fastback Invitational
,
Arnold O. Beckman High Track & Field and Cross Country - Tustin, California
,
Arroyo High Track & Field and Cross Country - El Monte, California
,
Beaumont Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Beaumont, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Fastback Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
16
2
2022
1
15
2
2021
1
12
2
2019
9
1
2018
10
12
2017
1
7
1
2016
2
8
2
2015
1
31
1
2014
1
16
3
536
2013
2
1
5
122
2012
1
16
2
109
2011
1
16
2
118
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#fastback-shootout
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!